Welcome to I-Components.com

English
English polski Nederland Gaeilge 한국의 Slovenská Português ภาษาไทย Slovenija Hrvatska Kongeriket Italia العربية Français עִבְרִית español Dansk Svenska Deutsch Suomi românesc Türk dili Magyarország

FTLX3813M328

Image is for reference only,See Product Specifications
Part Number
FTLX3813M328
Manufacturer
Finisar Corporation
Description
TXRX DWDM EML 100GHZ APD XFP
Lead Free Status / RoHS Status
Lead free / RoHS Compliant
Data sheet
FTLX3813M328-1.pdfFTLX3813M328-2.pdf
Total:$0.00
Submit a Request For Quotation on quantities greater than those displayed.
Target Price(USD)
Qty

Tips

I-Components.com is an independent Distributor of Electronic Components. We have a reliable source of electronic components, we only sale new & original products and offer 1 year warranty for our products. Buy the FTLX3813M328 Finisar Corporation at I-Components.com, We have 5230 pieces of FTLX3813M328 in stock available now. Submit an inquiry for FTLX3813M328 or send an email to info@i-components.com, we will contact you in 24 hours.

In Stock 5230 pcs

Requote Quote

Product Parameter

Part Number
-
Manufacturer
Finisar Corporation
Description
TXRX DWDM EML 100GHZ APD XFP
Data sheet
FTLX3813M328-1.pdfFTLX3813M328-2.pdf
Wavelength
1555nm
Voltage - Supply
3.3V, 5V
Series
-
Other Names
1133224
Mounting Type
Pluggable, XFP
Moisture Sensitivity Level (MSL)
1 (Unlimited)
Lead Free Status / RoHS Status
Lead free / RoHS Compliant
Detailed Description
Fiber Optic Transceiver Module Ethernet 8.5 ~ 11.32Gbps 1555nm 3.3V, 5V LC Duplex Pluggable, XFP
Data Rate
8.5 ~ 11.32Gbps
Connector Type
LC Duplex
Applications
Ethernet

Latest News

Related keywords for "FTLX3813M328"

Featured Products

  1. C5F1306055 Image

    C5F1306055Belden$11.783

  2. FMP300FTF73-13K7 Image

    FMP300FTF73-13K7Yageo$0.014

  3. BZX84B6V8LT1G Image

    BZX84B6V8LT1GAMI Semiconductor / ON Semiconductor$0.015

  4. ISL88012IH522Z-T7A Image

    ISL88012IH522Z-T7AIntersil$0.695

  5. FW-26-05-L-D-250-200-A-P-TR Image

    FW-26-05-L-D-250-200-A-P-TRSamtec, Inc.$2.565

  6. WS/WE12L-2N430 Image

    WS/WE12L-2N430SICK$228.541

  7. 44560-501 Image

    44560-501Laird Technologies - Thermal Products$9.292

  8. 1210J1K50392JXT Image

    1210J1K50392JXTKnowles Syfer$0.221

  9. HMTSW-116-07-T-D-190 Image

    HMTSW-116-07-T-D-190Samtec, Inc.$0.719

  10. 293D336X9004A2TE3 Image

    293D336X9004A2TE3Electro-Films (EFI) / Vishay$0.045

Related parts for FTLX3813M328